Comunicati

J24 European Championship Entry LIst

  Boat name Sail Number Owner Sailing Club
1 J.Bond HUN 37 Robert Sarina Yachtclub Zell am See
2  i Jroncat HUN 4769 Zsolt Baranyai J24 Hungarian Class Association 
3 Evniki GRE 5441 Dimitrios Altsiadis Agios Nikolaus Sailing Club
4 Aurora GRE 5473 Emmanouil Pasamichalis N.O.P.F.
5 OJ GBR 4236 Steve Brown Poole Yacht Club
6 Fast Forward GER 3634 Klub am Rupenhorn Klub am Rupenhorn
7 Cacoon GBR 4269   Dave Hale - Nye Davies  Poole Yacht Club
8 United 5 GER 5281 Jan Kaehler Altonaer Segel Club
9 Schwere Jungs GER 5381  Stefan Karsunke  Segel-Club Oevelgönne von 1901 e.V.
10 Vitesse GER 5467 Manfred Koenig Hamburger Segel Club
11 J-OC Alce Nero ITA 371 Fabio Apollonio Triestina della Vela
12 Jelignite IRL 4532 Finbarr Ryan  Howth Yacht Club / Lough Ree Yacht Club
13 Pelle Rossa ITA 428 Gianni Riccobono Circolo della Vela Roma
14 Valhalla Blue Jay ITA 489 Vincenzo Lamberti Lega Navale Italiana  Sez. Anzio 
15 NotifyMe - Pilgrim ITA 498 Mauro Benfatto Lega Navele Italiana Sez. Mandello del Lario
16 Manni 12 GER 4451 Philipp Honnef Segler-Verein Stössensee e.V.
17 Physalia - phisalis GRE 4487 University of Crete UoC - Heraklion
18 Jumping Jack Flash ITA 216 Federico Miccio Circolo della Vela Roma
19 Percinque ITA 483  Antonio Criscuolo  Circolo Nautico Marina Genova Aeroporto
20 Jgiuditta ITA 385 Riccardo Aleandri Lega Navale Italiana Sez. Anzio
21 Derbe Kerle GER 5266 Lynn Thorns Muehlenberger Segel Club
22 Kaster ITA 432 Giuliano Cattarozzi  Associazione Velica Trentina
23 Rotogirl GER 5420 Emily Kern Blankeneser Segel Club
24 DJango HUN 5269 Erik Hercsel Balatonfüredi Yacht Club
25 J-Spot HUN 5280 Norbert Faragò TUSK
26 Capitan Nemo ITA 400 Guido Guadagni Circolo Velico Ravennate
27 Aria - Fondazione di Sardegna ITA 443 Lega Navale Italiana sez. Olbia Lega Navale Italiana sez. Olbia
28 Jamaica ITA 212 Pietro Diamanti  Club Nautico M. J. Carrara
29 Bellocarico ITA 384 Massimo Vischi Società Velica Oscar Cosulich
30 Budapest Wedding HUN 64 Mate Kakas Kiwi Drop SE
31 Rebel HUN 203 Tamas Mayer-Madarasz  Hungarian J24 Association
32 Jorè ITA 505  Alessandro e Alberto Errani Circolo Nautico Cervia - Amici della Vela
33 Magica Fata ITA 473 Viscardo Brusori Circolo Nautico Cervia - Amici della Vela
34 Kismet ITA 424 Francesca Focardi Circolo Nautico Cervia - Amici della Vela
35 Five for fighting ITA 304 Eugenia De Giacomo Club Canottieri Roggero di Lauria
36 El Nino HUN 5493 Peter Tamas BYC
37 NJO2 GBR 4067 Tim Octon Junior Offshore Group
38 Junior ITA 170 Linnéa Valeri CNC-AV Circolo Nautico Cervia - Amici della Vela
39 Archè  ITA 373 Giuseppe Monari Circolo Nautico Cervia
40 Draghetto Pompiere  ITA 288 Marco Priori Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo
41 Jux und Dolleri GER 4406 Thomas Cramer YCW
42 Vento Blu ITA 382 Mauro Martelli Circolo Velico Ravennate
43 Headcase IRL GBR 4720 Sam O'Byrne, Cillian Dickson, Louis Mullov, Marcus Ryan Howth YC  - Lough Ree YC
44 Quick & Dirty GER 5282 Segel Verein Wedel Schlulau e.V. Segel Verein Wedel Schlulau e.V.
45 American Passage ITA 487 Paolo Rinaldi Lega Navale Italiana sez. Anzio
46 J - Walking GER 1196 Segler Club Gothia e V. Segler Club Gothia e V.
47 Joanna ITA 271 Fabrizio Dallacasa Circolo Nautico Cervia - Amici della Vela
48 Hungriger Wolf GER 5316 Fabian Damm SVA Oe

 

« tutti i comunicati